Main Menu

92nd annual Academy Awards

The Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences has announced
shortlists in consideration for the 92nd Academy Awards in nine categories: Documentary Feature, Documentary Short Subject, International Feature Film, Makeup and Hairstyling, Music
(Original Score), Music (Original Song), Animated Short Film, Live Action Short Film and Visual Effects.

DOCUMENTARY FEATURE
Fifteen films will advance in the Documentary Feature category for the 92nd Academy Awards. One hundred fifty-nine films were submitted in the category. Members of the Documentary Branch vote to determine the shortlist and the nominees.
The films, listed in alphabetical order by title, are:
“Advocate”
“American Factory”
“The Apollo”
“Apollo 11”
“Aquarela”
“The Biggest Little Farm”
“The Cave”
“The Edge of Democracy”
“For Sama”
“The Great Hack”
“Honeyland”
“Knock Down the House”
“Maiden”
“Midnight Family”
“One Child Nation”

DOCUMENTARY SHORT SUBJECT
Ten films will advance in the Documentary Short Subject category for the 92nd Academy Awards. Ninety-six films qualified in the category. Members of the Documentary Branch vote to determine the shortlist and the nominees.
The films, listed in alphabetical order by title, are:
“After Maria”
“Fire in Paradise”
“Ghosts of Sugar Land”
“In the Absence”
“Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You’re a Girl)”
“Life Overtakes Me”
“The Nightcrawlers”
“St. Louis Superman”
“Stay Close”
“Walk Run Cha-Cha”

INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
Ten films will advance to the next round of voting in the International Feature Film category (formerly known as Foreign Language Film) for the 92nd Academy Awards. Ninety-one films
were eligible in the category. Academy members from all branches were invited to participate in the preliminary round. They must have viewed the submitted films theatrically and met a minimum viewing requirement to be eligible to vote in the category. Their seven choices, augmented by three additional selections voted by the Academy’s International Feature Film Award Executive Committee, constitute the shortlist. In the nominations round, Academy members from all branches are invited to opt-in to
participate and must view all 10 shortlisted films in order to cast a ballot.
The films, listed in alphabetical order by country, are:
Czech Republic, “The Painted Bird”
Estonia, “Truth and Justice”
France, “Les Misérables”
Hungary, “Those Who Remained”
North Macedonia, “Honeyland”
Poland, “Corpus Christi”
Russia, “Beanpole”
Senegal, “Atlantics”
South Korea, “Parasite”
Spain, “Pain and Glory”

MAKE-UP AND HAIRSTYLING
Ten films will advance in the Makeup and Hairstyling category for the 92nd Academy Awards. All members of the Academy’s Make-up Artists and Hairstylists Branch will be invited to view seven-minute excerpts from each of the 10 shortlisted films on Saturday, January 4, 2020. Members will vote to nominate five films for final Oscar® consideration.
The films, listed in alphabetical order by title, are:
“Bombshell”
“Dolemite Is My Name”
“Downton Abbey”
“Joker”
“Judy”
“Little Women”
“Maleficent: Mistress of Evil”
“1917”
“Once upon a Time…in Hollywood”
“Rocketman”

MUSIC (ORIGINAL SCORE)
Fifteen scores will advance in the Original Score category for the 92nd Academy Awards. One hundred seventy scores were eligible in the category. Members of the Music Branch vote to determine the shortlist and the nominees.
The scores, listed in alphabetical order by film title, are:
“Avengers: Endgame”
“Bombshell”
“The Farewell”
“Ford v Ferrari”
“Frozen II”
“Jojo Rabbit”
“Joker”
“The King”
“Little Women”
“Marriage Story”
“Motherless Brooklyn”
“1917”
“Pain and Glory”
“Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker”
“Us”

MUSIC (ORIGINAL SONG)
Fifteen songs will advance in the Original Song category for the 92nd Academy Awards. Seventy-five songs were eligible in the category. Members of the Music Branch vote to determine the shortlist and the nominees.
The original songs, along with the motion picture in which each song is featured, are listed below in alphabetical order by film title and song title:
“Speechless” from “Aladdin”
“Letter To My Godfather” from “The Black Godfather”
“I’m Standing With You” from “Breakthrough”
“Da Bronx” from “The Bronx USA”
“Into The Unknown” from “Frozen II”
“Stand Up” from “Harriet”
“Catchy Song” from “The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part”
“Never Too Late” from “The Lion King”
“Spirit” from “The Lion King”
“Daily Battles” from “Motherless Brooklyn”
“A Glass of Soju” from “Parasite”
“(I’m Gonna) Love Me Again” from “Rocketman”
“High Above The Water” from “Toni Morrison: The Pieces I Am”
“I Can’t Let You Throw Yourself Away” from “Toy Story 4”
“Glasgow” from “Wild Rose”

ANIMATED SHORT FILM
Ten films will advance in the Animated Short Film category for the 92nd Academy Awards. Ninety-two films qualified in the category. Members of the Short Films and Feature Animation Branch vote to determine the shortlist and the nominees.
The films, listed in alphabetical order by title, are:
“Dcera (Daughter)”
“Hair Love”
“He Can’t Live without Cosmos”
“Hors Piste”
“Kitbull”
“Memorable”
“Mind My Mind”
“The Physics of Sorrow”
“Sister”
“Uncle Thomas: Accounting for the Days”

LIVE ACTION SHORT FILM
Ten films will advance in the Live Action Short Film category for the 92nd Academy Awards. One hundred ninety-one films qualified in the category. Members of the Short Films and Feature Animation Branch vote to determine the shortlist and the nominees.
The films, listed in alphabetical order by title, are:
“Brotherhood”
“The Christmas Gift”
“Little Hands”
“Miller & Son”
“Nefta Football Club”
“The Neighbors’ Window”
“Refugee”
“Saria”
“A Sister”
“Sometimes, I Think about Dying”

VISUAL EFFECTS
Ten films remain in the running in the Visual Effects category for the 92nd Academy Awards. The Visual Effects Branch Executive Committee determined the shortlist. All members of the Visual Effects Branch will be invited to view 10-minute excerpts from each of the shortlisted films online or attend satellite bake-off screenings in January 2020. Following the screenings, members will vote to nominate five films for final Oscar consideration.
The films, listed in alphabetical order by title, are:
“Alita: Battle Angel”
“Avengers: Endgame”
“Captain Marvel”
“Cats”
“Gemini Man”
“The Irishman”
“The Lion King”
“1917”
“Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker”
“Terminator: Dark Fate”

Nominations voting begins on Thursday, January 2, 2020 and concludes on Tuesday, January 7, 2020. Nominations for the 92nd Academy Awards will be announced on Monday, January 13, 2020.

The 92nd Oscars will be held on Sunday, February 9, 2020, at the Dolby Theatre at Hollywood & Highland Centre in Hollywood, and will be televised live on the ABC Television Network. The Oscars also will be televised live in more than 225 countries and territories
worldwide.

*********************************************

***Nominations announced***

Actor-producer John Cho and producer-actress-writer Issa Rae announced the 92nd Oscars nominations on January 13, live from the David Geffen Theatre at the Academy Museum of Motion Pictures, opening later this year, via a global live stream on Oscar.com, Oscars.org, the Academy’s digital platforms, an international satellite feed and broadcast media.

Academy members from each of the 17 branches vote to determine the nominees in their respective categories – actors nominate actors, film editors nominate film editors, etc. In the Animated Feature Film and International Feature Film categories, nominees are selected by a vote of multi-branch screening committees. All voting members are eligible to select the Best Picture nominees.

Active members of the Academy are eligible to vote for the winners in all 24 categories beginning Thursday, January 30, through Tuesday, February 4.

The 92nd Oscars will be held on Sunday, February 9, 2020, at the Dolby Theatre at Hollywood & Highland Centre in Hollywood, and will be televised live on ABC at 8 p.m. ET/5 p.m. PT. “Oscars: Live on the Red Carpet” will air at 6:30 p.m. ET/3:30 p.m. PT. The Oscars also will be televised live in more than 225 countries and territories worldwide.


Nominations for the 92nd Academy Awards are shown below:

Performance by an actor in a leading role

  • Antonio Banderas in “Pain and Glory”
  • Leonardo DiCaprio in “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood”
  • Adam Driver in “Marriage Story”
  • Joaquin Phoenix in “Joker”
  • Jonathan Pryce in “The Two Popes”

 

Performance by an actor in a supporting role

  • Tom Hanks in “A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood”
  • Anthony Hopkins in “The Two Popes”
  • Al Pacino in “The Irishman”
  • Joe Pesci in “The Irishman”
  • Brad Pitt in “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood”

 

Performance by an actress in a leading role

  • Cynthia Erivo in “Harriet”
  • Scarlett Johansson in “Marriage Story”
  • Saoirse Ronan in “Little Women”
  • Charlize Theron in “Bombshell”
  • Renée Zellweger in “Judy”

 

Performance by an actress in a supporting role

  • Kathy Bates in “Richard Jewell”
  • Laura Dern in “Marriage Story”
  • Scarlett Johansson in “Jojo Rabbit”
  • Florence Pugh in “Little Women”
  • Margot Robbie in “Bombshell”

 

Best animated feature film of the year

  • “How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World” Dean DeBlois, Bradford Lewis and Bonnie Arnold
  • “I Lost My Body” Jérémy Clapin and Marc du Pontavice
  • “Klaus” Sergio Pablos, Jinko Gotoh and Marisa Román
  • “Missing Link” Chris Butler, Arianne Sutner and Travis Knight
  • “Toy Story 4” Josh Cooley, Mark Nielsen and Jonas Rivera

 

Achievement in cinematography

  • “The Irishman” Rodrigo Prieto
  • “Joker” Lawrence Sher
  • “The Lighthouse” Jarin Blaschke
  • “1917” Roger Deakins
  • “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood” Robert Richardson

 

Achievement in costume design

  • “The Irishman” Sandy Powell and Christopher Peterson
  • “Jojo Rabbit” Mayes C. Rubeo
  • “Joker” Mark Bridges
  • “Little Women” Jacqueline Durran
  • “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood” Arianne Phillips

 

Achievement in directing

  • “The Irishman” Martin Scorsese
  • “Joker” Todd Phillips
  • “1917” Sam Mendes
  • “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood” Quentin Tarantino
  • “Parasite” Bong Joon Ho

 

Best documentary feature

  • “American Factory” Steven Bognar, Julia Reichert and Jeff Reichert
  • “The Cave” Feras Fayyad, Kirstine Barfod and Sigrid Dyekjær
  • “The Edge of Democracy” Petra Costa, Joanna Natasegara, Shane Boris and Tiago Pavan
  • “For Sama” Waad al-Kateab and Edward Watts
  • “Honeyland” Ljubo Stefanov, Tamara Kotevska and Atanas Georgiev

 

Best documentary short subject

  • “In the Absence” Yi Seung-Jun and Gary Byung-Seok Kam
  • “Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You’re a Girl)” Carol Dysinger and Elena Andreicheva
  • “Life Overtakes Me” John Haptas and Kristine Samuelson
  • “St. Louis Superman” Smriti Mundhra and Sami Khan
  • “Walk Run Cha-Cha” Laura Nix and Colette Sandstedt

 

Achievement in film editing

  • “Ford v Ferrari” Michael McCusker and Andrew Buckland
  • “The Irishman” Thelma Schoonmaker
  • “Jojo Rabbit” Tom Eagles
  • “Joker” Jeff Groth
  • “Parasite” Yang Jinmo

 

Best international feature film of the year

  • “Corpus Christi” Poland
  • “Honeyland” North Macedonia
  • “Les Misérables” France
  • “Pain and Glory” Spain
  • “Parasite” South Korea

 

Achievement in makeup and hairstyling

  • “Bombshell” Kazu Hiro, Anne Morgan and Vivian Baker
  • “Joker” Nicki Ledermann and Kay Georgiou
  • “Judy” Jeremy Woodhead
  • “Maleficent: Mistress of Evil” Paul Gooch, Arjen Tuiten and David White
  • “1917” Naomi Donne, Tristan Versluis and Rebecca Cole

 

Achievement in music written for motion pictures (Original score)

  • “Joker” Hildur Guðnadóttir
  • “Little Women” Alexandre Desplat
  • “Marriage Story” Randy Newman
  • “1917” Thomas Newman
  • “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker” John Williams

 

Achievement in music written for motion pictures (Original song)

  • “I Can’t Let You Throw Yourself Away” from “Toy Story 4”
    Music and Lyric by Randy Newman
  • “(I’m Gonna) Love Me Again” from “Rocketman”
    Music by Elton John; Lyric by Bernie Taupin
  • “I’m Standing With You” from “Breakthrough”
    Music and Lyric by Diane Warren
  • “Into The Unknown” from “Frozen II”
    Music and Lyric by Kristen Anderson-Lopez and Robert Lopez
  • “Stand Up” from “Harriet”
    Music and Lyric by Joshuah Brian Campbell and Cynthia Erivo

 

Best motion picture of the year

  • “Ford v Ferrari” Peter Chernin, Jenno Topping and James Mangold, Producers
  • “The Irishman” Martin Scorsese, Robert De Niro, Jane Rosenthal and Emma Tillinger Koskoff, Producers
  • “Jojo Rabbit” Carthew Neal and Taika Waititi, Producers
  • “Joker” Todd Phillips, Bradley Cooper and Emma Tillinger Koskoff, Producers
  • “Little Women” Amy Pascal, Producer
  • “Marriage Story” Noah Baumbach and David Heyman, Producers
  • “1917” Sam Mendes, Pippa Harris, Jayne-Ann Tenggren and Callum McDougall, Producers
  • “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood” David Heyman, Shannon McIntosh and Quentin Tarantino, Producers
  • “Parasite” Kwak Sin Ae and Bong Joon Ho, Producers

 

Achievement in production design

  • “The Irishman” Production Design: Bob Shaw; Set Decoration: Regina Graves
  • “Jojo Rabbit” Production Design: Ra Vincent; Set Decoration: Nora Sopková
  • “1917” Production Design: Dennis Gassner; Set Decoration: Lee Sandales
  • “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood” Production Design: Barbara Ling; Set Decoration: Nancy Haigh
  • “Parasite” Production Design: Lee Ha Jun; Set Decoration: Cho Won Woo

 

Best animated short film

  • “Dcera (Daughter)” Daria Kashcheeva
  • “Hair Love” Matthew A. Cherry and Karen Rupert Toliver
  • “Kitbull” Rosana Sullivan and Kathryn Hendrickson
  • “Memorable” Bruno Collet and Jean-François Le Corre
  • “Sister” Siqi Song

 

Best live action short film

  • “Brotherhood” Meryam Joobeur and Maria Gracia Turgeon
  • “Nefta Football Club” Yves Piat and Damien Megherbi
  • “The Neighbors’ Window” Marshall Curry
  • “Saria” Bryan Buckley and Matt Lefebvre
  • “A Sister” Delphine Girard

 

Achievement in sound editing

  • “Ford v Ferrari” Donald Sylvester
  • “Joker” Alan Robert Murray
  • “1917” Oliver Tarney and Rachael Tate
  • “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood” Wylie Stateman
  • “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker” Matthew Wood and David Acord

 

Achievement in sound mixing

  • “Ad Astra” Gary Rydstrom, Tom Johnson and Mark Ulano
  • “Ford v Ferrari” Paul Massey, David Giammarco and Steven A. Morrow
  • “Joker” Tom Ozanich, Dean Zupancic and Tod Maitland
  • “1917” Mark Taylor and Stuart Wilson
  • “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood” Michael Minkler, Christian P. Minkler and Mark Ulano

 

Achievement in visual effects

  • “Avengers: Endgame” Dan DeLeeuw, Russell Earl, Matt Aitken and Dan Sudick
  • “The Irishman” Pablo Helman, Leandro Estebecorena, Nelson Sepulveda-Fauser and Stephane Grabli
  • “The Lion King” Robert Legato, Adam Valdez, Andrew R. Jones and Elliot Newman
  • “1917” Guillaume Rocheron, Greg Butler and Dominic Tuohy
  • “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker” Roger Guyett, Neal Scanlan, Patrick Tubach and Dominic Tuohy

 

Adapted screenplay

  • “The Irishman” Screenplay by Steven Zaillian
  • “Jojo Rabbit” Screenplay by Taika Waititi
  • “Joker” Written by Todd Phillips & Scott Silver
  • “Little Women” Written for the screen by Greta Gerwig
  • “The Two Popes” Written by Anthony McCarten

 

Original screenplay

  • “Knives Out” Written by Rian Johnson
  • “Marriage Story” Written by Noah Baumbach
  • “1917” Written by Sam Mendes & Krysty Wilson-Cairns
  • “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood” Written by Quentin Tarantino
  • “Parasite” Screenplay by Bong Joon Ho, Han Jin Won; Story by Bong Joon Ho

****************************************

***Winners announced***

Best picture

  • “Parasite” (WINNER)
  • “Ford v. Ferrari”
  • “The Irishman”
  • “Jojo Rabbit”
  • “Joker”
  • “Little Women”
  • “Marriage Story”
  • “1917”
  • “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”

Performance by an actress in a leading role

  • Renee Zellweger, “Judy” (WINNER)
  • Cynthia Erivo, “Harriet”
  • Scarlett Johansson, “Marriage Story”
  • Saoirse Ronan, “Little Women”
  • Charlize Theron, “Bombshell”

Performance by an actor in a leading role

  • Joaquin Phoenix, “Joker” (WINNER)
  • Antonio Banderas, “Pain and Glory”
  • Leonardo DiCaprio, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”
  • Adam Driver, “Marriage Story”
  • Jonathan Pryce, “The Two Popes”

Achievement in directing

  • Bong Joon Ho, “Parasite” (WINNER)
  • Martin Scorsese, “The Irishman”
  • Todd Phillips, “Joker”
  • Sam Mendes, “1917”
  • Quentin Tarantino, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”

Achievement in music written for motion pictures (original song)

  • Elton John and Bernie Taupin, ”(I’m Gonna) Love Me Again” from “Rocketman” (WINNER)
  • Randy Newman, “I Can’t Let You Throw Yourself Away” from “Toy Story 4″
  • Diane Warren, “I’m Standing With You” from “Breakthrough”
  • Kristen Anderson-Lopez and Robert Lopez, “Into the Unknown” from “Frozen II”
  • Joshuah Brian Campbell and Cynthia Erivo, “Stand Up” from “Harriet”

Achievement in music written for motion pictures (original score)

  • Hildur Gudnadottir, “Joker” (WINNER)
  • Alexandre Desplat, “Little Women”
  • Randy Newman, “Marriage Story”
  • Thomas Newman, “1917”
  • John Williams, “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker”

International feature film

  • South Korea, “Parasite” (WINNER)
  • Poland, “Corpus Christi”
  • North Macedonia, “Honeyland”
  • France, “Les Miserables”
  • Spain, “Pain and Glory”

Achievement in makeup and hairstyling

  • Kazu Hiro, Anne Morgan and Vivian Baker, “Bombshell” (WINNER)
  • Nicki Ledermann and Kay Georgiou, “Joker”
  • Jeremy Woodhead, “Judy”
  • Paul Gooch, Arjen Tuiten and David White, “Maleficent: Mistress of Evil”
  • Naomi Donne, Tristan Versluis and Rebecca Cole, “1917”

Achievement in visual effects

  • Guillaume Rocheron, Greg Butler and Dominic Tuohy, “1917” (WINNER)
  • Dan DeLeeuw, Russell Earl, Matt Aitken and Dan Sudick, “Avengers: Endgame”
  • Pablo Helman, Leandro Estebecorena, Nelson Sepulveda-Fauser and Stephane Grabli, “The Irishman”
  • Robert Legato, Adam Valdez, Andrew R. Jones and Elliot Newman, “The Lion King”
  • Robert Guyett, Neal Scanlan, Patrick Tubach and Dominic Tuohy, “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker”

Achievement in film editing

  • Michael McCusker and Andrew Buckland, “Ford v. Ferrari” (WINNER)
  • Thelma Schoonmaker, “The Irishman”
  • Tom Eagles, “Jojo Rabbit”
  • Jeff Groth, “Joker”
  • Yang Jinmo, “Parasite”

Achievement in cinematography

  • Roger Deakins, “1917” (WINNER)
  • Rodrigo Prieto, “The Irishman”
  • Lawrence Sher, “Joker”
  • Jarin Blaschke, “The Lighthouse”
  • Robert Richardson, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”

Achievement in sound mixing

  • Mark Taylor and Stuart Wilson, “1917” (WINNER)
  • Gary Rydstrom, Tom Johnson and Mark Ulano, “Ad Astra”
  • Paul Massey, David Giammarco, and Steven A. Morrow, “Ford v. Ferrari”
  • Tom Ozanich, Dean Zupancic, and Tod Maitland, “Joker”
  • Michael Minkler, Christian P. Minkler and Mark Ulano, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”

Achievement in sound editing

  • Donald Sylvester, “Ford v. Ferrari” (WINNER)
  • Alan Robert Murray, “Joker”
  • Oliver Tarney and Rachael Tate, “1917”
  • Wylie Stateman, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”
  • Matthew Wood and David Acord, “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker”

Actress in a Supporting Role

  • Laura Dern, “Marriage Story” (WINNER)
  • Kathy Bates, “Richard Jewell”
  • Scarlett Johansson, “Jojo Rabbit”
  • Florence Pugh, “Little Women”
  • Margot Robbie, “Bombshell”

Best documentary short subject

  • “Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You’re a Girl)” (WINNER)
  • “In the Absence”
  • “Life Overtakes Me”
  • “St. Louis Superman”
  • “Walk Run Cha-Cha”

Best documentary feature

  • “American Factory” (WINNER)
  • “The Cave”
  • “The Edge of Democracy”
  • “For Sama”
  • “Honeyland”

Achievement in costume design

  • Jacqueline Durran, “Little Women” (WINNER)
  • Sandy Powell and Christopher Peterson, “The Irishman”
  • Mayes C. Rubeo, “Jojo Rabbit”
  • Mark Bridges, “Joker”
  • Arianne Phillips, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”

Achievement in production design

  • Barbara Ling and Nancy Haigh, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood” (WINNER)
  • Bob Shaw and Regina Graves, “The Irishman”
  • Ra Vincent and Nora Sopkova, “Jojo Rabbit”
  • Dennis Gassner and Lee Sandales, “1917”
  • Lee Ha Jun and Cho Won-woo, “Parasite”

Best live action short film

  • “The Neighbors’ Window” (WINNER)
  • “Brotherhood”
  • “Nefta Football Club”
  • “Saria”
  • “A Sister”

Best adapted screenplay

  • Taika Waititi, “Jojo Rabbit” (WINNER)
  • Steven Zaillian, “The Irishman”
  • Todd Phillips and Scott Silver, “Joker”
  • Greta Gerwig, “Little Women”
  • Anthony McCarten, “The Two Popes”

Best original screenplay

  • Bong Joon Ho, Han Jin Won, “Parasite” (WINNER)
  • Rian Johnson, “Knives Out”
  • Noah Baumbach, “Marriage Story”
  • Sam Mendes and Krysty Wilson-Cairns, “1917”
  • Quentin Tarantino, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”

Best animated short film

  • “Hair Love” (WINNER)
  • “Dcera”
  • “Kitbull”
  • “Memorable”
  • “Sister”

Best animated feature film

  • “Toy Story 4” (WINNER)
  • “How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World”
  • “I Lost My Body”
  • “Klaus”
  • “Missing Link”

Actor in a supporting role

  • Brad Pitt, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood” (WINNER)
  • Tom Hanks, “A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood”
  • Anthony Hopkins, “The Two Popes”
  • Al Pacino, “The Irishman”
  • Joe Pesci, “The Irishman”

********************************************

Tonya Lewis-Lee and Spike Lee
Sibley Scoles
Robert DeNiro and Al Pacino
Antonio Banderas
Quentin Tarantino
Zazie Beetz
Penelope Cruz
Rami Malek
Joaquin Phoenix
Brad Pitt
Natalie Portman
Leonardo DiCaprio
Janelle Monae
Scarlett Johansson
Cynthia Erivo
Lea Seydoux
Renee Zellweger
Salma Hayek
Camila Morrone
Gal Gadot
Regina King
Brie Larson
Kristin Cavallari
Margot Robbie
Florence Pugh
Sandra Oh
Molly Sims
Kristen Wiig
Carissa-Culiner
Charlize Theron

 

 






Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *